- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,200,000
$1,300,000
7.7%218 Oak Lane, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 192215
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$3,850,000
$3,995,000
3.6%719 Perry Ridge, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 191248
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$906,000
$899,000
0.8%895 Main Street, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 191430
Listed by Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Willits

$2,050,000
$2,195,000
6.6%298 Black Bear Trail, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 190093
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$495,000
$530,000
6.6%520 Aspen Avenue, Rifle, CO 81650
MLS# 189405
Listed by Cheryl&Co. Real Estate, LLC

$975,000
$1,010,000
3.5%1124 Walz Avenue, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 189327
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$460,000
$480,000
4.2%630 Bristlecone Way, Silt, CO 81652
MLS# 190133
Listed by Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

$755,000
$795,000
5.0%4214 Columbine Way 5, Eagle, CO 81631
MLS# 189869
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$720,000
$735,000
2.0%23284 TWO RIVERS Road 3A, Basalt, CO 81621
MLS# 189627
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$60,000
$60,000
253 Lodgepole Circle, Battlement Mesa, CO 81635
MLS# 189772
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,050,000
$1,100,000
4.5%1913 COLOROW Road, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 188607
Listed by Katherine Dodds, Broker

$357,000
$365,000
2.2%55 Limberpine Circle, Battlement Mesa, CO 81635
MLS# 188321
Listed by Vicki Lee Green Realtors LLC

$3,200,000
$3,499,000
8.5%4034 Crystal Bridge Drive, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 188129
Listed by Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Carbondale

$375,000
$350,000
7.1%1340 EM Avenue, Silt, CO 81652
MLS# 188798
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$465,000
$489,500
5.0%160 Harris Lane, Parachute, CO 81635
MLS# 187913
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$580,000
$575,000
0.9%160 Mustang Mesa Trail, Rifle, CO 81650
MLS# 188691
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$4,425,000
$4,425,000
839 Perry Ridge, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 188675
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$845,000
$835,000
1.2%1411 Rifle Heights Drive, Rifle, CO 81650
MLS# 187110
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$285,000
$290,000
1.7%3711 GRASS MESA Road, Rifle, CO 81650
MLS# 185578
Listed by Property Professionals

$1,250,000
$1,300,000
3.8%1026 Grand Avenue, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 186586
Listed by Christie's International Real Estate Aspen Snowmass

$780,000
$800,000
2.5%395 S 2ND Street, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 186685
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$250,000
$259,000
3.5%34 Cliff Rose Way, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 185964
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,300,000
$1,265,000
2.8%19 Clearwater Road, Carbondale, CO 81623
MLS# 186118
Listed by Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

$1,050,000
$1,150,000
8.7%702 Bennett Avenue, Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
MLS# 185965
Listed by Real Broker, LLC dba Real

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417